img Race Location: 392 Kilman Road, Pelham, ON, Canada
  • Follow us:
  • RSS

News & Blog
1st Nov

2009

2009 Results

1km Results

Last First Bib event time gender
Talasia Eizenga 266 1 km 5.18 f
Rachel Jason 277 1 km 6.29 f
Anna Koole 284 1 km 7.12 f
Hannah Johnson 270 1 km 7.48 f
Emma Johnson 269 1 km 7.49 f
Olivia Cyr-Edwards 252 1 km 7.52 f
Georgia Sawatzky 248 1 km 7.53 f
Ruby Sawatzky 264 1 km 8.2 f
Rebecca Koole 285 1 km 8.22 f
Makayla Dube 274 1 km 8.3 f
Lucy Sawatzky 263 1 km 8.31 f
Charlize Knott 250 1 km 8.48 f
Alysa Eizenga 253 1 km 8.56 f
Maxine Edwards 254 1 km 9.1 f
Sarah Koole 282 1 km 11.03 f
Justin Dube 273 1 km 5.08 m
HaydenMarshall KenneyKenney 282281 1 km1 km 5.45.53 mm
Noah Diegidio 251 1 km 6.01 m
Jeremy Waskawich 259 1 km 6.06 m
Griffin Kenney 280 1 km 6.16 m
Williston Goodfellow 260 1 km 6.29 m
Aiden Dube 265 1 km 6.36 m
Ben Jason 278 1 km 6.57 m
Matthew Eizenga 268 1 km 7.01 m
Matthew Diegidio 249 1 km 7.48 m
Joshua Goodfellow 261 1 km 7.48 m
James Goodfellow 262 1 km 7.49 m
Caleb Jason 258 1 km 7.51 m
Evan Kenney 279 1 km 8.21 m
Eric Edwards 255 1 km 8.23 m
Ben Johnson 271 1 km 8.33 m
Mark Johnson 256 1 km 8.37 m
Robert Knott 276 1 km 8.55 m
Martin Edwards 257 1 km 9.17 m
Joshua Koole 283 1 km 10.22 m
Jared Banta 272 1 km 11.27 m

5km Results


Last First Bib event time gender
Kristen Johnson 350 5 km 22.19 f
Ariel Hartwick 349 5 km 26.16 f
Alison Stark 348 5 km 26.47 f
Amy Woodland 360 5 km 27.3 f
Candace Knott 344 5 km 29.09 f
Patty Johnson 347 5 km 30.16 f
Kristina Jacobson 356 5 km 30.29 f
Lori Crowhurst 353 5 km 30.5 f
Anne Kenney 366 5 km 31.28 f
Joanna Barnett 304 5 km 31.38 f
Jen MacDougall 341 5 km 31.54 f
Karen Van Weerden 359 5 km 31.58 f
Ingrid Veldhuizen 355 5 km 32.13 f
Bernice Thiessen 338 5 km 35.16 f
Erna Plett 314 5 km 39.54 f
Carol Koole 303 5 km 40.34 f
Hannah Bacon 352 5 km 54.27 f
Dominic Plett 362 5 km 20.1 m
Tim London 267 5 km 20.21 m
Adam Bunz 343 5 km 21 m
Douglas Jackson 365 5 km 22.11 m
Nelson Holditch 363 5 km 23.12 m
Michael Pychel 342 5 km 23.31 m
Gary Bucsis 346 5 km 24.11 m
Iain MacDougall 367 5 km 24.11 m
John Mark Penman 358 5 km 24.24 m
Tim Plett 337 5 km 24.27 m
Chris Fazekas 364 5 km 25.12 m
Nicholas Erola 339 5 km 26.04 m
Michael Lewis 368 5 km 26.07 m
David Trotter 351 5 km 26.52 m
Justin Koatsiec 354 5 km 27.41 m
Robert Knott 276 5 km 29.1 m
Gerian Sloetjes 319 5 km 29.5 m
Dave Jacobson 357 5 km 32.15 m
Nicholas Green 340 5 km 33.28 m
Adam Malinski 345 5 km 33.29 m
Kent Parkinson 370 5 km 35.53 m
Eddy Plett 313 5 km 39.54 m
Thomas Bissell 361 5 km 57.14 m
Anthony Koole 302 5 km 57.14 m
Last First Bib event time gender
Talasia Eizenga 266 1 km 5.18 f
Rachel Jason 277 1 km 6.29 f
Anna Koole 284 1 km 7.12 f
Hannah Johnson 270 1 km 7.48 f
Emma Johnson 269 1 km 7.49 f
Olivia Cyr-Edwards 252 1 km 7.52 f
Georgia Sawatzky 248 1 km 7.53 f
Ruby Sawatzky 264 1 km 8.2 f
Rebecca Koole 285 1 km 8.22 f
Makayla Dube 274 1 km 8.3 f
Lucy Sawatzky 263 1 km 8.31 f
Charlize Knott 250 1 km 8.48 f
Alysa Eizenga 253 1 km 8.56 f
Maxine Edwards 254 1 km 9.1 f
Sarah Koole 282 1 km 11.03 f
Justin Dube 273 1 km 5.08 m
Marshall Kenney 281 1 km 5.53 m
Noah Diegidio 251 1 km 6.01 m
Jeremy Waskawich 259 1 km 6.06 m
Griffin Kenney 280 1 km 6.16 m
Williston Goodfellow 260 1 km 6.29 m
Aiden Dube 265 1 km 6.36 m
Ben Jason 278 1 km 6.57 m
Matthew Eizenga 268 1 km 7.01 m
Matthew Diegidio 249 1 km 7.48 m
Joshua Goodfellow 261 1 km 7.48 m
James Goodfellow 262 1 km 7.49 m
Caleb Jason 258 1 km 7.51 m
Evan Kenney 279 1 km 8.21 m
Eric Edwards 255 1 km 8.23 m
Ben Johnson 271 1 km 8.33 m
Mark Johnson 256 1 km 8.37 m
Robert Knott 276 1 km 8.55 m
Martin Edwards 257 1 km 9.17 m
Joshua Koole 283 1 km 10.22 m
Jared Banta 272 1 km 11.27 m
Share This :

No comments so far!

Leave a Comment